Nusantara Prima
jaln prima, nusantara prima, gelang patah, Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 860,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,380
sqft (land)
RM 361.34
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nusantara Prima 2-Storey Cluster Home 5 Bedrooms Fully Upgraded JB
Jalan Prima 5/1x@ Nusantara Prima , Gelang Patah
2-Storey Cluster Home
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
34 x 70 Sqft
Freehold
Non Bumi
Facing South West
Completely Upgraded
Bank Value RM860K
In Excellent Condition, Fully Mosaic, Built In Table Top, Kitchen Fully Tiled,
Selling Price RM788k
BV RM860k
2-Storey Cluster Home
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
34 x 70 Sqft
Freehold
Non Bumi
Facing South West
Completely Upgraded
Bank Value RM860K
Selling Price RM788k
BV RM860k
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah is RM 860,000.
No.
jaln prima, nusantara prima, gelang patah, Nusantara Prima, Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,606 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Nusantara Prima
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy