OUG

Taman Perindustrian OUG, OUG Industrial Park., Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500,000

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (floor)

4,000

sqft (floor)

auto-size-o

RM 625.00

psf (floor)

730 m (9 mins) from Petaling

calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501017181
ruler-o
4,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Old Klang Road 1.5 Storey Link Factory

# Freehold!!!!
# Prime area
# Easy access to NPE & LDP highway

Size: 30x100

Selling Price: RM 2.5Mil

Kindly contact Andy for more information and viewing appointment.
-(Call / WhatsApp)O19 333 O563
-(WeChat Id: Andylim526)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur is RM 2,500,000.
No.
Taman Perindustrian OUG, OUG Industrial Park., Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,741 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy