Pandan indah Pandan jaya 2 corner 5% roi
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,780,000
4
Baths
4,900
sqft
RM 771.43
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pandan indah Pandan jaya 2 corner 5% roi
Pandan indah Pandan jaya
2 corner 35x70
near DIY, kk mart , Watson, Big Phamacy, banks , 7-11, Zus coffee
Tenanted 5% roi
sale rm 3.78m ( bank value 5mil)
Top-to-Toe Service with Banker, Lawyer & Property Management.
Kindly Contact
ALEX YAP
0*****
The photos shown are for illustration purposes only and may not be an exact representation of the property.
2 corner 35x70
Tenanted 5% roi
sale rm 3.78m ( bank value 5mil)
Kindly Contact
ALEX YAP
0*****
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Cheras, Kuala Lumpur is RM 3,780,000.
No.
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 16,241 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Cheras
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools