PARK AVENUE
Jalan s2 h15 Park Avenue, Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan
RM 1,100,000
Negotiable4
Beds
5
Baths
5,608
sqft (land)
RM 196.15
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner lot renovated single storey bungalow park avenue seremban 2
Asking price: RM 1.1 million or best offer
Details
======
Freehold
Non-Bumi lot
Land size: 521sm (5,608 sf)
Built up: 3,000 sf (approx)
4 bedrooms
5 bathrooms equipped with water heaters
Gated & Guarded
Renovation details will be provided upon request.
For further information | viewing | booking:
Yusof Omar
REN 43673
0*****
#nhpcn9
www.h*****
Details
======
Freehold
Non-Bumi lot
Land size: 521sm (5,608 sf)
Built up: 3,000 sf (approx)
4 bedrooms
5 bathrooms equipped with water heaters
Gated & Guarded
Renovation details will be provided upon request.
For further information | viewing | booking:
Yusof Omar
REN 43673
0*****
#nhpcn9
www.h*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Chandeliers
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Playground
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Garden Avenue, Seremban 2 is RM 1,100,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan s2 h15 Park Avenue, Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,612 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Garden Avenue