pasir putih pasirs putihs pasirs putihs

Taman Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 333,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,300

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 256.15

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500986167
ruler-o
1,300 sqft floor area

About this property

Full Loan Cash Out Free Stamp Pasir Putih Pasir Gudang single storey

Pasir Gudang Pasir Putih 区舒适好住处,空间宽敞,原装单位让你自由打造属于自己的理想家园。附近生活机能完善,超市、银行、熟食中心一应俱全,生活便利。

Full Loan Cash Out Free Stamp
Single Storey Terrace House @ Pasir Putih

Land Size:20 x 65
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Partial Furnished
Direction:South(南向)
Freehold
Intermediate Lot
International Lot
Individual Title

Selling Price:RM333K
Bank Value:RM400K

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang is RM 333,000.
No.
Taman Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,413 / mo.