Pengkalan Barat Double Storey Terraced House For Sale Ipoh Perak
Ipoh, Perak
RM 199,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
960
sqft (land)
RM 207.29
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Fully renovated, good location
220526
shitou
Pengkalan Barat Double Storey Terraced House For Sale
Location: Pengkalan Barat, Ipoh
Selling price: RM199,000
- Leasehold till year 2085
- Fully Renovated Unit
- Land Size : 16 x 60
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Living hall marble floor
- Kitchen table top
- Strategic Location
Please call / WhatsApp:
Ms Yong
0*****
REN 52496
www.h*****
#pengkalan
#station18
#ipohhouseforsale
#ipohrumahuntukdijual
shitou
Pengkalan Barat Double Storey Terraced House For Sale
Location: Pengkalan Barat, Ipoh
Selling price: RM199,000
- Leasehold till year 2085
- Fully Renovated Unit
- Land Size : 16 x 60
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Living hall marble floor
- Kitchen table top
- Strategic Location
Please call / WhatsApp:
Ms Yong
0*****
REN 52496
www.h*****
#pengkalan
#station18
#ipohhouseforsale
#ipohrumahuntukdijual
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ipoh, Perak is RM 199,000.
No.
Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 844 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Ipoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale