Pengkalan @ Pengkalan Indah
Ipoh, Perak
RM 299,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,100
sqft (land)
RM 142.38
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Intermediate Corner Pengkalan Indah Single Storey With 10ft Land
Near to Bandar Seri Botani
Home Highlights:
• Type: Single Storey Intermediate Corner
• Space: 30' x 70' (Includes 10ft extra side land for gardening)
• Layout: 4 Spacious Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
• Upgraded: Kitchen Fully Extended with a very spacious dining hall
• Tenure: Leasehold
Superb Convenience (5–10 Mins Drive):
• Shopping: AEON Station 18 and Lotus’s.
• Education: Close to Fairview and Botani International Schools.
• Healthcare: Near Botani Hospital and local clinics.
• Lifestyle: Minutes to 66 Food Court, McDonald’s, and popular cafes.
• Banking: Public Bank, Maybank, and essential ATMs nearby.
Surrounding Hubs:
Quick access to Bandar Seri Botani, Station 18, and Panorama Lapangan Perdana.
Selling Price: RM 299,000
Home Highlights:
• Type: Single Storey Intermediate Corner
• Layout: 4 Spacious Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
• Tenure: Leasehold
Superb Convenience (5–10 Mins Drive):
• Shopping: AEON Station 18 and Lotus’s.
• Healthcare: Near Botani Hospital and local clinics.
• Banking: Public Bank, Maybank, and essential ATMs nearby.
Surrounding Hubs: