Perling

Jalan Baiduri 5, Taman Baiduri, Perling, Johor

RM 695,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,575

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 441

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501303091
ruler-o
1,575 sqft floor area

About this property

Renovated 2.5 Storey Terrace 4 Bedroom in Taman Baiduri Perling

Located in Taman Baiduri Perling, Jalan Baiduri 5, 81200 Johor Bahru.

2.5 Storey Terrace
4bed 3bath
Freehold
1575sft
Non bumi
Recently renovated

Asking price RM695K

For inquiries, please Call or Whatsapp Melinda at 0*****
Or Click the link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651

BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Office address: No. 61-01 & 61-02 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/2, Taman Kempas utama 81200 Johor Bahru.

With more than 10 years of property experience,
I have invested in over 100 properties,
Ensuring 100% satisfaction for my clients.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Perling, Johor is RM 695,000.
No.
Jalan Baiduri 5, Taman Baiduri, Perling, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,914 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy