Perling Perling Perlings
Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor
RM 1,250,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,500
sqft (land)
RM 277.78
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Taman Perling Corner Lot Renovated Double Storey Semi Detached House
For Sale
Jalan Layang @ Taman Perling
Double Storey Semi Detached House (Corner Lot)
Land size: 40x90
Build up: 3z300 sqft
5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Freehold
International Lot
Direction: North
Partial Furnished
Renovated unit (Extended behind kitchen and side patio)
Selling price: RM1.25mil
Bank value: RM1.3mil
Welcome For Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Call
San 0II 377I 7II4
San 0II 377I 7II4
San 0II 377I 7II4
Jalan Layang @ Taman Perling
Double Storey Semi Detached House (Corner Lot)
Land size: 40x90
Build up: 3z300 sqft
5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Freehold
International Lot
Direction: North
Partial Furnished
Renovated unit (Extended behind kitchen and side patio)
Selling price: RM1.25mil
Bank value: RM1.3mil
Welcome For Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Call
San 0II 377I 7II4
San 0II 377I 7II4
San 0II 377I 7II4
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perling, Perling is RM 1,250,000.
No.
Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,242 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Perling