Permas Jaya
Jalan Permas, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
728
sqft (land)
RM 618.13
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Permas Jaya 2 Storey Terrace Low Cost House
WTS / For Sale
Jalan Permas, Permas Jaya
- 2 Storey Terrace Low Cost House
- 14x52
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Extension with approval plan
Asking Price: RM450k
www.h*****
www.h*****
️ 0*****
️Terry Tan 陈浚雄
REN 09754
The Roof Realty
The Synergy Group
Jalan Permas, Permas Jaya
- 2 Storey Terrace Low Cost House
- 14x52
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Extension with approval plan
Asking Price: RM450k
www.h*****
www.h*****
️ 0*****
️Terry Tan 陈浚雄
REN 09754
The Roof Realty
The Synergy Group
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru is RM 450,000.
No.
Jalan Permas, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,887 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Permas Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following