Permas Jaya Permas Jayas
Jalan Permas 9, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 1,400,000
Negotiable2
Baths
3,000
sqft (floor)
RM 467
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Permas Jaya Plentong Seri Alam Megah Ria Kota Puteri Johor Jaya Masai
For Sale
* Jalan Permas 9 @ Permas Jaya
* 1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
* Light Industry
* Land Size 30x100
* Freehold | Non Bumi
Asking Price: RM 1.4m nego
Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
3004
* Jalan Permas 9 @ Permas Jaya
* 1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
* Light Industry
* Land Size 30x100
* Freehold | Non Bumi
Asking Price: RM 1.4m nego
Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
3004
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya is RM 1,400,000.
No.
Jalan Permas 9, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,015 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Permas Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terrace Factory For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy