Permatang Tinggi Semi-D Factory
Permatang Tinggi B, Kepala Batas, Penang
RM 4,090,000
5
Baths
7,700
sqft (floor)
RM 531
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Semi-D Factory at Permatang Tinggi
NEW PERMATANG TINGGI SEMI-D FACTORY FOR SALE 出售
** 1.5 Storey + Rooftop Semi-Detached Factory**
** Land Area土地面积 : 10,495 sqft【 10,495 平方尺】
** Total Built Up Area总建筑面积 : 6,350 sqft + 1,350 sqft【 6,350 + 1,350 平方尺】
** Additional rooftop space available【顶楼有额外空间】
** Ceiling Height 生产高度 : 30 ft【30尺】
** Power Supply 电力供应 : 150 Amp【 150 安倍】
** Floor Loading 地板承重 : 1.5 Tonne/m2【1.5吨/平方米】
** 15 ft Front Motorized Roller Shutter【15尺自动卷帘门】
( Free SPA & Legal Fee )
For further details,
Please Whatsapp Jass Kong 0*****
** 1.5 Storey + Rooftop Semi-Detached Factory**
** Land Area土地面积 : 10,495 sqft【 10,495 平方尺】
** Additional rooftop space available【顶楼有额外空间】
** Ceiling Height 生产高度 : 30 ft【30尺】
** Power Supply 电力供应 : 150 Amp【 150 安倍】
** Floor Loading 地板承重 : 1.5 Tonne/m2【1.5吨/平方米】
** 15 ft Front Motorized Roller Shutter【15尺自动卷帘门】
( Free SPA & Legal Fee )
For further details,
Please Whatsapp Jass Kong 0*****
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Permatang Tinggi B, Kepala Batas is RM 4,090,000.
No.
Permatang Tinggi B, Kepala Batas, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 17,573 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Permatang Tinggi B
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following