Prima Setapak, Plaza Prima Setapak Shop
Jalan Prima Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,380,000
0
Bath
1,237
sqft
RM 1,115.60
psf
1.1 km (13 mins) from Jalan Langkawi

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prima Setapak, Plaza Prima Setapak Shop
* Prima Setapak, Plaza Prima Setapak Shop for Sale *
- Good Location
- Good for Business
- Good for Investment
- Fair Price
* Call Andy Hui 0***** for Viewing Appointment *
- Good Location
- Good for Business
- Good for Investment
- Fair Price
* Call Andy Hui 0***** for Viewing Appointment *
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setapak, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,380,000.
No.
Jalan Prima Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,929 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setapak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy