Puchong 3 acres Factory for Sale
puchong, subang, shah alam, klang, Taman Perindustrian Utama, Puchong, Selangor
RM 65,000,000
Negotiable0
Bath
100,000
sqft (floor)
RM 650.00
psf (floor)
About this property
Available: 3.2 Acres Of Detached Factory In Balakong
- LA - 3.20 acres
- BU - 170,000 sf
- Floor - 5 ton
- Power - 1600 amp
- Freehold
Edmond
012/230/3663
Explore exceptional opportunities with this spacious 170,000 sqft detached factory for sale in the desirable Kawasan Perindustrian Balakong, Selangor. This strategic property is now on the market and is conveniently located close to vital amenities. Just a short distance away, you can find NLABR Community Learning Centre (0.4 km) for educational needs and PASAR MINI DAHLIA ENTERPRISE (0.5 km) for your shopping convenience. With straightforward access to major roads and nearby MRT stations, this factory is ideally situated for business success. Seize this chance to invest in a well-connected area that promises growth and accessibility. Make this your next business hub today!
- BU - 170,000 sf
- Floor - 5 ton
- Power - 1600 amp
- Freehold
Edmond
012/230/3663