Renovated Double Storey Terrace Batu Belah Klang
Batu Belah Klang, Kampung Batu Belah, Klang, Selangor
RM 750,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,656
sqft (land)
RM 453
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Fully furnished, renovated & well maintained condition. Freehold
FOR SALE
DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
BATU BELAH, KLANG
DETAILS:
- Land Size : 24’ x 69’
- No of Bedroom : 4
- No of Bathroom : 3
- Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Maintenance Fee: RM100/month
- Facing: North
- Fully Furnished
- Renovated unit (well maintained & move-in condition)
ASKING PRICE: RM 750,000
Contact:
Afiqah (REN 44383)
013.284.6986
Esprit Estate
DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
BATU BELAH, KLANG
DETAILS:
- Land Size : 24’ x 69’
- No of Bedroom : 4
- No of Bathroom : 3
- Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Maintenance Fee: RM100/month
- Facing: North
- Fully Furnished
- Renovated unit (well maintained & move-in condition)
ASKING PRICE: RM 750,000
Contact:
Afiqah (REN 44383)
013.284.6986
Esprit Estate
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Batu Belah, Klang is RM 750,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Batu Belah Klang, Kampung Batu Belah, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,145 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kampung Batu Belah