@Rini Heights @Mutiara Rini

@Rini Heights @Mutiara Rini, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor

RM 1,080,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

1,980

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 545.45

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501153684
ruler-o
2,680 sqft floor area

About this property

Rini Heights @Mutiara Rini

FOR SALE | Rini Heights @ Mutiara Rini
Double Storey Super Link

Key Details
Land Size: 22 × 90 ft
Built-up: 2,680 sqft
5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Freehold | Non-Bumi

Highlights
Fully extended with renovated kitchen
9 air-conditioners (all bedrooms included)
Water heaters in all bathrooms
Auto gate installed
Located in a prime & peaceful neighborhood

Price
RM 1,080,000

Please contact for viewing:
Annie Chai 0*****
REN: 42099
PropNex Realty

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 1,080,000.
No.
@Rini Heights @Mutiara Rini, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,529 / mo.