RM1.35m! 43x75ft! 4R4B! Brand New Good Condition Zaira Bandar Bukit Raja 2 Klang 2 Sty Corner House
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,350,001
View to Offer4
Beds
4
Baths
3,225
sqft (land)
RM 418.60
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Good Condition Azira Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2 Sty Corner
Limited Brand New & Good Condition
Azira Bandar Bukit Raja 2 Klang
Double Storey Corner Terrace House
Land Size 43x75 ft
4 Bedrooms & 4Bathrooms
Gated and Guarded
No Bumi Lot
Freehold
Brand New Unit
Selling Price RM1.35mil
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Azira Bandar Bukit Raja 2 Klang
Double Storey Corner Terrace House
Land Size 43x75 ft
4 Bedrooms & 4Bathrooms
Gated and Guarded
No Bumi Lot
Freehold
Brand New Unit
Selling Price RM1.35mil
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang is RM 1,350,001.
No.
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.