RM780k! 20x70ft! 4R3B! Kitchen Extended Renovated Nafiri Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2 Sty Terrace Hse

Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor

RM 780,004

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 557

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501308918
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Move in Condition Nafiri Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2 Sty Terrace House

Kitchen Fully Extended & Fully Renovated

Nafiri Bandar Bukit Raja Klang
Double Storey Terrace House
Land Size 20x70 ft
4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Kitchen Fully Extended
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
6 Units Aircond
Partial Furnished
Tenanted with ROI 5.4%!!
Gated & Guarded

Selling Price RM780,000 Only!

[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417

Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****

Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land

Serve you get to buy a better Property!!

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang is RM 780,004.
No.
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,271 / mo.