( ROI 4.6 Corner ) Putrajaya Presint 15 Four Storey Shop For Sale
Jalan Diplomatik, Presint 11, Putrajaya
RM 6,800,000
8,400
sqft
RM 809.52
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Four Storey Corner Shop
- Four Storey Shop
- Size 30x70 sqft (per floor)
- Selling price Rm 6.8 Million
- Freehold
- Same row with Coffee Bean, US Pizza, 99-SpeedMart
- ROI 4.6%
- More details please pm
Free to call 017
6868
040 or whatsapp for more Details
Owner are welcome to lists
- Size 30x70 sqft (per floor)
- Selling price Rm 6.8 Million
- Freehold
- Same row with Coffee Bean, US Pizza, 99-SpeedMart
- ROI 4.6%
- More details please pm
Free to call 017
6868
040 or whatsapp for more Details
Owner are welcome to lists
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Presint 11, Putrajaya is RM 6,800,000.
No.
Jalan Diplomatik, Presint 11, Putrajaya.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 29,217 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Presint 11
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport