Sejati Lakeside, Cyberjaya
Sejati Residences, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,980,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
5,619
sqft (land)
RM 352
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sejati Lakeside, Cyberjaya 2-storey Terrace Corner Lot Huge Land Size
[RARE CORNER LOT | 5,619 SQFT LAND] 2-Storey Superlink Sejati Lakeside, Cyberjaya | New Phase
A rare opportunity to own a spacious corner lot Superlink with huge land size in the prestigious Sejati Lakeside township. Perfect for families who want extra outdoor space, privacy, and future extension potential.
Property Details:
- Corner Lot with Extra Land
- Phase 3 (Newer Phase)
- Vacant Possession: Feb 2024
- Freehold (Bumi Lot – With Consent)
- Individual Title
- Land Area: 5,619 sqft (Approx.)
- Built-up: 2,730 sqft
- Dimension: 26 x 70
- 4 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms
- 1 Utility Room
- 1 Store Room
- North Facing
- Currently Tenanted
Price: RM1,980,000
Property Details:
- Corner Lot with Extra Land
- Phase 3 (Newer Phase)
- Vacant Possession: Feb 2024
- Freehold (Bumi Lot – With Consent)
- Individual Title
- Land Area: 5,619 sqft (Approx.)
- Built-up: 2,730 sqft
- Dimension: 26 x 70
- 4 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms
- 1 Utility Room
- 1 Store Room
- North Facing
- Currently Tenanted
Price: RM1,980,000
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability
Can I afford this property?