Seksyen 23

Seksyen 23, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 680,000

Negotiable

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,800

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 377.78

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 2 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501025782
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Seksyen 23 Shah Alam

Double Storey Terrace, Seksyen 23 Shah Alam
RM680,000
• Leasehold (non-Bumi)
• Built-up approx 1800 sqft
• Land size 1650 sqft (22 x 75)
• 4+2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
• Renovated
• Facing open
• Gated & guarded
• Security fee RM100
• Nearby amenities: UiTM, Unisel, MSU, AEON Big Seksyen 23, SRK & SMK Seksyen 19, Uptown Shah Alam, Giant & Mydin, Hospital Avisena, KPJ, SALAM, KTM Shah Alam, commercial center
• Easy access: Federal Highway, LKSA, KESAS, ELITE

Ahmad Muslim
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
0*****

coasch

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 23, Shah Alam is RM 680,000.
No.
Seksyen 23, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,851 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy