Selayang Pasar Borong, ROI 6%, 4 Storey Shop, Full Tenanted Area
Selayang Pasar Borong, ROI 6%, 4 Storey Shop, Full Tenanted Area, Selayang, Selangor
RM 2,900,000
0
Bath
6,000
sqft
RM 483.33
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Selayang Wholesale Market, Investment Property, Roi 6%
4 Storey Shop @ Selayang Wholesale Market
- 20x75
- Intermediate Lot
- Individual Title
- ROI 6%
- Fully Tenanted Area
- Surrounded by Banks
Selling Price Rm 2.9mil
# Experienced Banker and Lawyer Can Be Arranged
# 100% Refund Booking if Loan Is Rejected By Bank
Call or WhatsApp
''ALVEN LIM''
#Team Leader REN 63133#
YX
- 20x75
- Intermediate Lot
- Individual Title
- ROI 6%
- Fully Tenanted Area
- Surrounded by Banks
Selling Price Rm 2.9mil
# Experienced Banker and Lawyer Can Be Arranged
# 100% Refund Booking if Loan Is Rejected By Bank
Call or WhatsApp
''ALVEN LIM''
#Team Leader REN 63133#
YX
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Selayang, Selangor is RM 2,900,000.
No.
Selayang Pasar Borong, ROI 6%, 4 Storey Shop, Full Tenanted Area, Selayang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,460 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Selayang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy