Senibong Cove
Senibong Cove, Masai, Johor
RM 2,332,800
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,863
sqft (land)
RM 814.81
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Senibong Cove Isola Coast 3 Storey Link House for Sale
Isola Coast Phase 1
22’ x 130’ @ 3 Storey Link House
- Freehold
- 4+1 Bedrooms 5+1 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 3,685 sq.ft
- Land Size: 22’ x 130’ (2,863sq.ft)
- Facing : North
- Intermediate Lot
- Bumi Released unit
- Maintenance Fee RM 552.30
- Completion Q4 2026
SPA Price: RM 2,332,800.00
___________
Sales Package Local Buyer :
Free SPA Legal Fee
Free Loan Legal Fee
Free Loan Stamp Duty
Free MOT
Contact Penny
014-3477.658
22’ x 130’ @ 3 Storey Link House
- Freehold
- 4+1 Bedrooms 5+1 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 3,685 sq.ft
- Land Size: 22’ x 130’ (2,863sq.ft)
- Facing : North
- Intermediate Lot
- Bumi Released unit
- Maintenance Fee RM 552.30
- Completion Q4 2026
SPA Price: RM 2,332,800.00
___________
Sales Package Local Buyer :
Free SPA Legal Fee
Free Loan Legal Fee
Free Loan Stamp Duty
Free MOT
Contact Penny
014-3477.658
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Senibong Cove, Masai is RM 2,332,800.
Yes (24 hours security).
Senibong Cove, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,782 / mo.