Serdang

No.5094, Jalan 18/62, Taman Sri Serdang, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 721,000

Baths

4

Baths

sqft

3,000

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 240.33

psf

1.4 km (16 mins) from Serdang Jaya

calendar-days-o
Leasehold (57 years left)
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501337139
ruler-o
3,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Lelong Auction Bank: Taman Sri Serdang, Serdang, Seri Kembangan

银行拍卖 ~ LELONG ~ 沙登 ~ 双层商铺 ~ 华人单位 :

No.5094, Jalan 18/62, Taman Sri Serdang, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.

2-storey SHOP
Land Size : 1760 sqft (22' x 80')
Chinese owner
Leasehold until 2083 (Balance 58 years)

Lelong Price : RM721k
Market Value : RM1.4mil

Lelong Date : 15/6/2026

Please follow the address to view the property from the OUTSIDE only.
A downpayment of 10% is required to prepare the Bank Draft.
This is a BIDDING Auction. The highest bidder wins.

Contact Lelong King 拍卖王 ~ LESLIE LOW O16 2O6 8O88
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Serdang, Seri Kembangan is RM 721,000.
No.
No.5094, Jalan 18/62, Taman Sri Serdang, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,097 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy