Seremban City Centre 3-Storey Luxury Bungalow
Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 5,343,800
4
Beds
4
Baths
8,934
sqft (land)
RM 598.14
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Limited corner 3-storey bungalow lot
Seremban City Centre
Hilltop 3-Storey Bungalow
Land Size: 5***** sqft
Built Up: 6944 sqft
Gated and Guarded
With 3 Balcony
3 Living Halls
Special Early Bird Package:
Cashback Up to 50K
*With Terms & Condition applies, contact me for more details
Free SPA
Free MOT
Free Loan Agreement
Free Clubhouse
Contact me for more details:
Joey 0*****
Joey 0*****
Joey 0*****
Hilltop 3-Storey Bungalow
Land Size: 5***** sqft
Built Up: 6944 sqft
Gated and Guarded
With 3 Balcony
3 Living Halls
Special Early Bird Package:
Cashback Up to 50K
Free SPA
Free MOT
Free Loan Agreement
Free Clubhouse
Contact me for more details:
Joey 0*****
Joey 0*****
Joey 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Corner unit
Greenery
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan is RM 5,343,800.
Yes (24 hours security).
Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 22,409 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
Explore other options in and around Seremban
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following