Serene Residence Rawang, Rawang
Serene Residence, Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor
RM 950,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,553
sqft (land)
RM 209
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Serene Residence Rawang, Rawang
SERENE RESIDENCE RAWANG FOR SALE
LA: 4553sf
BU: 2,861
4+1 Bedroom
6 Bathroom
Bare unit
Corner Lot
leasehold
RM1.02M
For further details and/or viewing arrangements, do contact me.
Cheers,
Visaghan Naidu | ESP Properties | PEA 2466
Mobile | 0*****
Facebook | www.h*****
YouTube | www.h*****
LA: 4553sf
BU: 2,861
4+1 Bedroom
6 Bathroom
Bare unit
Corner Lot
leasehold
RM1.02M
Cheers,
Visaghan Naidu | ESP Properties | PEA 2466
Mobile | 0*****
Facebook | www.h*****
YouTube | www.h*****
Amenities
Balcony
Cooker hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Saujana Rawang, Rawang is RM 950,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Serene Residence, Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,983 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Saujana Rawang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy