Seri Austin Seris Austins
Seri Austin, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,080,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
5
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 563
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Luxury Double-Storey Terrace House/ Comfortable living experience
Pearl Seri Austin
Pearl @ Seri Austin
Type: Double Storey Terrace House
-Bedroom: 4+1
-Bathroom: 5
-Size: 24x80 sqft
-Direction: North
-Intermediate lot
-Freehold
-Individual Title
-International Lot
-G&G
-Partial Furnished
Asking Price: RM1.08mil nego
Bank Value:RM960k
Pearl @ Seri Austin
Type: Double Storey Terrace House
-Bedroom: 4+1
-Bathroom: 5
-Size: 24x80 sqft
-Direction: North
-Intermediate lot
-Freehold
-Individual Title
-International Lot
-G&G
-Partial Furnished
Asking Price: RM1.08mil nego
Bank Value:RM960k
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin, Johor Bahru is RM 1,080,000.
No.
Seri Austin, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,529 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy