Seri Beringin, Bandar Seri Botani
Bandar Cyber Ipoh (Bandar Siber), Ipoh, Perak
RM 485,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
sqft (land)
RM 303.12
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Terrace House - Brand New Unit
For Sale
Seri Beringin, Bandar Seri Botani
* Double Storey Terrace House
* Brand New Unit, never occupy
* Freehold
* Land area: 20' x 80'
* 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
* Gated and guarded community
Selling price RM485k
-Near to Eco Park, International School, hospital botani, Econsave, shops, eateries & many more
- 10 mins to Ipoh Town
- Easy access to Plus Highway Simpang Pulai Toll
Sam Lam
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
Seri Beringin, Bandar Seri Botani
* Double Storey Terrace House
* Brand New Unit, never occupy
* Freehold
* Land area: 20' x 80'
* 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
* Gated and guarded community
Selling price RM485k
- 10 mins to Ipoh Town
- Easy access to Plus Highway Simpang Pulai Toll
Sam Lam
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Cyber Ipoh (Bandar Siber), Ipoh is RM 485,000.
No.
Bandar Cyber Ipoh (Bandar Siber), Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,033 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Cyber Ipoh (Bandar Siber)