Seri Jalil
Seri Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Seri Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,980,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,350
sqft (land)
RM 591.04
psf (land)
790 m (10 mins) from Awan Besar

Photos

Map View
About this property
Move In Condition,Very Nice Condition
2.5 Storey Superlink House , Jalil Sutera @ Bukit Jalil
• Type: 2.5 Storey Superlink House
• Tenure : Freehold
• Land Area : 23 x 80
• Built Up: Aprx 3350sf
• Bedroom: 4 + 1
• Bathroom: 5
• Move In Condition/Fully Furnished/Renovated
• Quiet Peaceful Environment
• Low Density
• Gated & Guarded (Security is Very Tight)
• Few Unit Available, Viewing Anytime
• Direct Owner (我直接対屋主)
• Walking Distance To Lai Meng School
• Selling Price : RM1.98mil
Taman Esplanad/Jalil Sutera/Seri Jalil/Laman Bayu/Kinrara Mas/Mutiara Bukit Jalil/Sri Petaling/Bukit Jalil
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing
• Type: 2.5 Storey Superlink House
• Tenure : Freehold
• Land Area : 23 x 80
• Built Up: Aprx 3350sf
• Bedroom: 4 + 1
• Bathroom: 5
• Move In Condition/Fully Furnished/Renovated
• Quiet Peaceful Environment
• Low Density
• Gated & Guarded (Security is Very Tight)
• Few Unit Available, Viewing Anytime
• Direct Owner (我直接対屋主)
• Walking Distance To Lai Meng School
• Selling Price : RM1.98mil
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing
Kindly Contact: CK Yee 016.601,2080 For Infomation/Viewing