Seri Orkid Seris Orkids

Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor

RM 758,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,684

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 450.12

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold (991 years left)
calendar-time-o
Listed on 5 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501262085
ruler-o
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

Below RM760K! Seri Orkid Skudai End Lot 4BR 3BA Near Mutiara Rini

For Sale - End Lot Double Storey Terrace House with extra 12ft land @ Seri Orkid, Skudai, nearby Mutiara Rini, Taman Universiti, Taman Ungku Tun Aminah

Property Type: Double Storey Terrace House (End Lot)
Tenure: Leasehold (991 years), expiring on year 2911
Property Age: 25 years
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land size: 22 x 70 (1540 SQFT) + (12 ft land, around 144 SQFT)
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
G&G: No
Facing: South East 132 Degrees
Neighbour: Mostly C

Selling Price: RM758K
Bank Value: TBC

Contact me now for further information and arrange viewing.
Johnson Chong 0***** (WhatsApp/Call)
Real Estate Negotiator
The Roof Realty (The Synergy Group)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai is RM 758,000.
No.
Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,178 / mo.