Setapak Batu Caves Amari Bussines Park Semi-D Warehouse For Rent

gombak, selayang ,setapak, Taman Sri Batu Caves, SBC,Sri Rampai,Melawati,Kepong, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 14,000,000

Bath

0

Bath

sqft (floor)

17,000

sqft (floor)

auto-size-o

RM 824

psf (floor)

420 m (5 mins) from Batu Caves

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501173464
ruler-o
17,000 sqft floor area

About this property

More Semi-D For Sales In Batu Caves Setapak With Listing Details

Batu caves semi-D +bigger land space

Land size :24500sf+-
Built up warehouse:4000sf+-
Office size:1200sf +-
Ceiling height 24ft
Tnb power 100
Suitable :logistics,warehouse container,storage…..

Sale RM16mil

Find More Semi-D For Sales In Batu Caves Setapak With Listing Details

1)Setapak Jaya 2 Storey Semi-D Factory

Land size:45X100Sqft
Built up:5500 Sqft
Power supply:100Amp
Ceiling height 18’
Leasehold
Tenanted

2)Amari Business Park @ Batu Caves
Adjoining 2 Storey Semi-D Factory
Land area : 13,000sf
Build up: 17,000sf
Leasehold
Fully Covered Awning

Sale: RM 14mil

Selling price 6.5Mil
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Batu Caves, Selangor is RM 14,000,000.
No.
gombak, selayang ,setapak, Taman Sri Batu Caves, SBC,Sri Rampai,Melawati,Kepong, Batu Caves, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 60,154 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy