Setia Alam
setia prima, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 3,900,000
View to Offer2
Baths
5,400
sqft
RM 722.22
psf
About this property
Shop For Sale In Setia Prima, freehold
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this spacious 5400 sqft shop for sale, available at 17 Mar 2026, located in the vibrant Setia Prima, Malaysia. This prime commercial space is strategically positioned just 0.3 km from Tadika Murni Setia Alam, making it an ideal choice for businesses catering to families and children. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping with Ru fishery (0.4 km) and laobaoding mart (0.7 km), ensuring a steady footfall. Additionally, the renowned MERS shopping mall is a mere 0.3 km away, providing ample exposure to potential customers. With its prime location and accessible amenities, this shop presents an attractive investment opportunity for savvy entrepreneurs. Don't miss out on the chance to make this your next business venture!
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Alam, Selangor is RM 3,900,000.
No.
setia prima, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 16,757 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
Explore other options in and around Setia Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy