Setia Eco Cascadia
foresta, Setia Eco Cascadia, Tebrau, Johor
RM 988,000
Negotiable5+1
Beds
7
Baths
2,200
sqft (land)
RM 449.09
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale Foresta Setia Eco Cascadia 3 Storey Below Market Rm988k
For Sale
Zone D (Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia)
Remark:
1)Good Condition
2)Clubhouse facilities Swimming Pool, Gym..
Viewing : Arrange with owner, 1days before notice
Selling Price: RM 988k nett
Bank Value : RM 1 million ++
Property Address : Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia
Type : 3 Storey Terrace House
Unit Type : Intermediate lot
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi lot
Bedroom : 5+1
Bathroom : 7
Land size: 22x80sqft
Renovation : Basic Renovated
Furnishing : Fully Furnished
Direction : North
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Maintenance Fee : RM220/month
Reason for Sale:Upgrade
Welcome to arrange viewing
VAG Properties
Eric lee
0*****
Zone D (Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia)
Remark:
1)Good Condition
2)Clubhouse facilities Swimming Pool, Gym..
Viewing : Arrange with owner, 1days before notice
Selling Price: RM 988k nett
Bank Value : RM 1 million ++
Property Address : Foresta @ Setia Eco Cascadia
Type : 3 Storey Terrace House
Unit Type : Intermediate lot
Tenure: Freehold Non Bumi lot
Bedroom : 5+1
Bathroom : 7
Land size: 22x80sqft
Renovation : Basic Renovated
Furnishing : Fully Furnished
Direction : North
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Maintenance Fee : RM220/month
Reason for Sale:Upgrade
Welcome to arrange viewing
VAG Properties
Eric lee
0*****