Setia Ecohill 1
[Fully Furnished] Setia Ecohill 1 Single Sty Bungalow, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 1,450,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
4,680
sqft (land)
RM 310
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Best Condition !! Single Sty 52x90 sqft Setia Ecohill 1 Bungalow
[Spacious] [Cheapest] [Best Layout] [Open Facing]
Setia Ecohill 1 Single Storey Bungalow for Sale, Specialist Agent
Limited Bungalow !!!
Call me to view immediately !!!
Station Specialist Property Agent for Setia Ecohill !!!
Property details:-
- Freehold
- Individual
- Intermediate
- Land size: 52 x 90 sqft (4680 sqft)
- Built-up size: 2373 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
~ Gated & Guarded
~ Lush Greenery surrounding
~ Stone-throw distance to school & commercial street
~ Playground
~ 24 Hours Security
** Selling Below Market **
** 100% Loan or FULL Loan - Qualify Buyer **
** LPPSA are Welcome **
*** KWPS are Welcome ***
**Owner welcome to list with me
Limited Bungalow !!!
Call me to view immediately !!!
Station Specialist Property Agent for Setia Ecohill !!!
Property details:-
- Freehold
- Individual
- Intermediate
- Land size: 52 x 90 sqft (4680 sqft)
- Built-up size: 2373 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
~ Gated & Guarded
~ Lush Greenery surrounding
~ Stone-throw distance to school & commercial street
~ Playground
~ 24 Hours Security
** Selling Below Market **
** 100% Loan or FULL Loan - Qualify Buyer **
** LPPSA are Welcome **
*** KWPS are Welcome ***
**Owner welcome to list with me
Affordability
Can I afford this property?