Setia Ecohill, End Lot 37x75
Saraca, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 750,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,775
sqft (land)
RM 270.27
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey End Lot 37x75, Basic Unit
Double Storey House Setia Ecohill , Semenyih
Property Type: 2 Storey
- Tenure: Freehold
- Unit type: Endlot
- Land Size: 37x 75
- Built up size: 2,065sf approximately
- No of room and bath: 4B3B
- Condition: Basic
- Selling Price : RM 750k
(SK 378)
Kindly contact us for arrange viewing appointment:
016.639 3899
CK Law [REN 49531]
Senior Negotiator
The Roof Realty
Property Type: 2 Storey
- Tenure: Freehold
- Unit type: Endlot
- Land Size: 37x 75
- Built up size: 2,065sf approximately
- No of room and bath: 4B3B
- Condition: Basic
- Selling Price : RM 750k
(SK 378)
Kindly contact us for arrange viewing appointment:
016.639 3899
CK Law [REN 49531]
Senior Negotiator
The Roof Realty
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Ecohill, Semenyih is RM 750,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Saraca, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,145 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Ecohill
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport