Setia Impian 3
Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 510,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,170
sqft (land)
RM 435.90
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia impian 3 double storey renovated below market value for sale
Setia Impian 3
Double storey
Size 18x65
4room 3baths
Renovated and partial furnished
RM510K nett
Below market value
Kindly contact Shue 0*****
www.w*****
Double storey
Size 18x65
4room 3baths
Renovated and partial furnished
RM510K nett
Below market value
Kindly contact Shue 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Alam, Selangor is RM 510,000.
No.
Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,138 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy