Setia Tropika Setias Tropikas

Jalan Tropika Setia Tropika, Tebrau, Johor

RM 899,000

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,900

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 473.16

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501334502
ruler-o
2,500 sqft floor area

About this property

Setia Tropika 2 storey Superlink House 25 x 80 Unblock View

Setia Tropika, Unblock View 大款的双层排楼, 25x80

Setia Tropika
2 storey Superlink House
25 x 80
4+1 rooms, 4 bathrooms
Facing South
Individual title
Freehold
Asking Price: RM 899K

Pls Contact Albert 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tebrau, Johor is RM 899,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Tropika Setia Tropika, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,770 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy