Setia Tropika Setias Tropikas

Jalan setia tropika, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 880,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,210

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 398.19

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501382848
ruler-o
2,700 sqft floor area

About this property

Setia Tropika Double Storey Terrace

For Sale

全场最便宜 全场最大间 大款双层排楼

Setia Tropika

Property Address:Xx Jalan Setia Tropika Xx / Xx , 81200 Johor Bahru
Property Type: Double Storey Superlink house
Land Size: 26x85
Bedroom: 5
Bathroom: 3
Direction: Northeast
Renovation: Basic
Remark:
- Got Leaking Issue ( parent room & upstairs child room )
- ⁠Viewing time arrange before 3-4 day (prefer weekday)

Selling Price RM880K
Bank Value Matched

Location Nearby Impian Emas , Bandar Dato Onn , Seri Austin , Bukit Kempas

Jay 010. 3199090
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 880,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan setia tropika, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,690 / mo.