Setia Utama

Setia Utama, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 1,350,000

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

4,272

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 316.01

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 3 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500609262
ruler-o
2,100 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

For Sale: Stunning Corner Lot Terrace House in Setia Utama 3

- Land Area: 62' x 70'
- Built Up House 22' x 70' (40' side land)
- Layout 4+1 Rooms + 4 Bathrooms
- Facing North
- Freehold
- Fenced & Guarded
- Selling Price: RM1.35 mil

Andrew Tan REN74463
Kommons Realty Sdn Bhd
E(1)2150/1
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Utama, Setia Alam is RM 1,350,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Setia Utama, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy