Shah Alam U10

Seksyen U10, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 817,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,330

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 350.64

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501271499
ruler-o
2,330 sqft floor area

About this property

New 2026 completed 3 storey superlink at U10 Shah Alam

3-Storey Large Superlink @ U10 Shah Alam
- Next to Bukit Jelutong & Setia Alam
- Only 5 min to DASH Highway
- Upcoming proposed road connected to Setia Alam
.
- Build Up : 2,344sqft
- Practical Spacious Layout
- Special Design with 3 Master Room Size Design
- Total 4 Bedroom + 4 Bathroom
- Comfortable Multi Generation Family Living
.
Below market price
Large 3 storey super link Only RM816k
.
Please contact 0***** for more details
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen U10, Shah Alam is RM 817,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Seksyen U10, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,426 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy