SS2
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,398,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 728
psf (land)
1.4 km (17 mins) from Taman Bahagia

Photos

Map View
About this property
Superlink in SS2 that is flat (no split)
This is an intermediate double storey Superlink located in SS2
*Freehold
*24x80
*Superlink
*4 rooms 3 baths
*Flat living area (no split)
*Extended kitchen and front
*Walking distance to playground
*Quiet area
*Guarded during the day, gated at night
*Asking 1.398 mil negotiable
Please contact Nick Teh @zero one nine seven nine zero one four four nine for viewing appointment and information regarding this listing
*Freehold
*24x80
*Superlink
*4 rooms 3 baths
*Flat living area (no split)
*Extended kitchen and front
*Walking distance to playground
*Quiet area
*Guarded during the day, gated at night
*Asking 1.398 mil negotiable
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in SS2, Petaling Jaya is RM 1,398,000.
No.
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,862 / mo.