Subang Jaya
Jalan USJ 3A/7, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 774,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 430.00
psf (land)

Photo

Map View
About this property
Bank Lelong
No. xx, Jalan USJ 3A/7, 47610 Subang Jaya, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Land size: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold
Deposit 10%
Auction Price: RM 774,000
Market Value: RM 860k
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
- Visit the Lelong property from the outside, interior is not open to the public visit.
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- Interested buyer please provide personal details and email address WhatsApp to Jack for free registration.
- On the day of the auction, the highest bidder through online bidding will win the property.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
2 Storey Terrace House
Land size: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold
Deposit 10%
Auction Price: RM 774,000
Market Value: RM 860k
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
FAQs
The unit for sale in Subang Jaya, Selangor is RM 774,000.
No.
Jalan USJ 3A/7, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,245 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Subang Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools