SUNGAI BESI [FREEHOLD & FULLY FURNISH] PUBLIC LISTED LUXURY MRT CONDO
Lake Fields, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 270,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,074
sqft
RM 251.40
psf
870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi
About this property
Fully Furnished with 4 Types Interior Design Chosen
2/3 ROOMS | 2 BATHS
FREE 1-3 SIDE BY SIDE CAR PARK
FREE LEGAL FEES
FREE STAMPDUTY
FREE LOAN DISBURSEMENT FEE
——————————————
0% DOWNPAYMENT
PUBLIC TRANSPORTS
8 MIN TO SUNWAY VELOCITY
10 MIN TO MIDVALLEY
TOTAL 400 UNITS FOR 3 ACRES LAND !!!
HOT SELLING!!!
FREE 1-3 SIDE BY SIDE CAR PARK
FREE LEGAL FEES
FREE STAMPDUTY
FREE LOAN DISBURSEMENT FEE
——————————————
0% DOWNPAYMENT
PUBLIC TRANSPORTS
8 MIN TO SUNWAY VELOCITY
10 MIN TO MIDVALLEY
TOTAL 400 UNITS FOR 3 ACRES LAND !!!
HOT SELLING!!!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Audio system
Balcony
Bed
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Lake Fields, Sungai Besi is RM 270,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Lake Fields, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,146 / mo.