Sungai buloh semi -D factory
Sungai buloh Industri park,jalan kusta,Rahman putra industri park, Elmina business park,kawasan perindustrian sb jaya, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 6,980,000
View to Offer1
Bath
15,000
sqft (floor)
RM 465
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sungai buloh Industri park semi detached factory for sale
Semi-D Warehouse for sales
RM 6.98million
land 10,500 sqf
build up +-15,000 sqf
office fully furnish,office table ,chair meeting table all included.
with TENANT 23,000/per month T/A untill 2027August
Leasehold till 2091
Power-100m
Front office 7ft
Behind office 10ft
Platform steel structure 11ft
Second floor 6.7ft
Extension roof 16ft
Behind platform 7ft
RM 6.98million
land 10,500 sqf
build up +-15,000 sqf
with TENANT 23,000/per month T/A untill 2027August
Leasehold till 2091
Power-100m
Front office 7ft
Behind office 10ft
Platform steel structure 11ft
Second floor 6.7ft
Extension roof 16ft
Behind platform 7ft
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Buloh, Selangor is RM 6,980,000.
No.
Sungai buloh Industri park,jalan kusta,Rahman putra industri park, Elmina business park,kawasan perindustrian sb jaya, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 29,991 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Buloh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport