Sungai Long

Jalan SL 7/13, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor

RM 928,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,328

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 398.63

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501328584
ruler-o
2,328 sqft floor area

About this property

Bandar Sungai Long 2,328sqft 2-Storey Freehold 4R 3B Home

Freehold 2-storey terrace house located at 2, Bandar Sungai Long — boasting a built-up area of 2,328 sqft, with land dimensions of 20 x 67 plus an additional 10 x 67 land, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Individual title for non-Bumi. Unfurnished and currently owner-occupied.

For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: RL029

Property Details:
Built-Up: 2,328 sq.ft. | Land: 20 x 67 + Extra 10 x 67 | 2-Storey Terraced House | 2, Bandar Sungai Long
4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot | Individual Title
Unfurnished | Additional Side Land

Transport & Connectivity:
Convenient access to SILK & Cheras-Kajang Highway
Close to Sungai Long & Mahkota Cheras
15–20 minutes to KL City Centre

Nearby Amenities:
Proximity to Sungai Long shoplots, schools & clinics
Close to Cheras & Kajang amenities
Banks & convenience stores nearby

Why You Can't Miss This:
Freehold | Extra 10x67 Land | 2,328sqft!
4R3B | Sungai Long
SILK Highway | Non-Bumi
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined

Affordability

Can I afford this property?