Sunway Cochrane
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 730,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
sqft
RM 1,123
psf
230 m (3 mins) from Cochrane

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sunway Cochrane, Freehold, Direct link to MRT& Mall
Sunway Cochrane
Luxury Freehold property in KL
- Direct link to Sunway Velocity, MyTown and Aeon
- 60m covered link bridge to MRT station
-1 stop away to TRX
-2 stop away to Bukit Bintang
-3 stop away to KLCC
-3.4acres greenery park and facilities
-smart home system ready
Luxury Freehold property in KL
- Direct link to Sunway Velocity, MyTown and Aeon
- 60m covered link bridge to MRT station
-1 stop away to TRX
-2 stop away to Bukit Bintang
-3 stop away to KLCC
-3.4acres greenery park and facilities
-smart home system ready
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Sunway Cochrane
FAQs
The unit for sale in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur is RM 730,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,061 / mo.
Explore other options in and around KL City Centre
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Service Residence For Sale
Show MoreNearest Public Transport