Taman Ayer Panas setapak Bangalow Land
Jalan Ayer Panas, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 980,000
Negotiable6,400
sqft
RM 153.12
psf
900 m (11 mins) from Jalan Langkawi

Photos

Map View
About this property
Available: Residential Land in Kuala Lumpur, Setapak, Jalan Ayer Panas
Explore the ideal chance to acquire 6400 sqft of residential land currently on the market in the lively Kuala Lumpur, Setapak, Jalan Ayer Panas. This exceptional site provides easy access to vital amenities for an effortless lifestyle. Families will value the closeness to educational institutions like TADIKA USAHAJAYA (0.3 km) and New Dimension Kindergarten (0.5 km), guaranteeing quality education is just a short distance away. For shopping, Super Seven KLTS (0.5 km) and F71 super chain (0.7 km) are in close range, offering a variety of products at your convenience. Enjoy leisure activities at Bata (0.3 km) and ZIOZ EMPIRE (0.8 km), both ideal for weekend fun. With outstanding connectivity to MRT stations and other transport options, this land is a perfect foundation for your dream residence. Take advantage of this opportunity to design your ideal living environment in a flourishing community. Act quickly to secure this remarkable investment!
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setapak, Kuala Lumpur is RM 980,000.
No.
Jalan Ayer Panas, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,109 / mo.
The completion date is in 2090.
Explore other options in and around Setapak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following