Taman Bentara
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 459,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,652
sqft (land)
RM 173.08
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Semi-D 34x78 1 Storey, 4 Room 2 Bath @Tmn Bentara, 0% Depo & Cashback!
Tanah Rezab Melayu, Single Storey Semi-D 34x78
Lokasi: Tmn Bentara (TPG)
Luas Tanah: 34’ x 78’ (13' Tanah Tepi~)
Luas Binaan: 22’ x 45’
Harga RM 459k dpt 1 Tingkat Semi-D
4 Bilik Tidur + 2 Bilik Air
• 0% Depo!
• RM30k++ Cash Back
• FREE ALL SPA Legal fees & MOT
Partial Furnished (Limited Time Offer):
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Fridge
- 2 Fans
- Full House Lighting
Contact Marcus utk viewing!
017
6625
728
Lokasi: Tmn Bentara (TPG)
Luas Tanah: 34’ x 78’ (13' Tanah Tepi~)
Luas Binaan: 22’ x 45’
Harga RM 459k dpt 1 Tingkat Semi-D
4 Bilik Tidur + 2 Bilik Air
• 0% Depo!
• RM30k++ Cash Back
• FREE ALL SPA Legal fees & MOT
Partial Furnished (Limited Time Offer):
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Fridge
- 2 Fans
- Full House Lighting
Contact Marcus utk viewing!
017
6625
728
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

Marcus Tan
TORIVE PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1937 ]
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor is RM 459,000.
No.
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,924 / mo.
The completion date is in 2027.