Taman Berjaya Setia
Taman Berjaya Setia, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 890,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
1,303
sqft (land)
RM 683.04
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Location @Taman Berjaya Setia Kampung Baru 3Storey
Taman Berjaya Setia Kampung Baru 3 Storey
Taman Berjaya Setia @ Kampung Baru
3-Storey Terrace
For Sale: RM890,000
Property Details
* Land Area: 1,302 sqft
* Built-Up: 2,700 sqft
* 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 2 Parking
* Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished
For Viewing Kindly Contact ignis 0*****
Taman Berjaya Setia @ Kampung Baru
3-Storey Terrace
For Sale: RM890,000
Property Details
* Land Area: 1,302 sqft
* Built-Up: 2,700 sqft
* 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 2 Parking
* Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished
For Viewing Kindly Contact ignis 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Berjaya Setia, Bukit Mertajam is RM 890,000.
No.
Taman Berjaya Setia, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,732 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Berjaya Setia
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy