Taman Bertuah
Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak
RM 250,000
7,000
sqft
RM 35.71
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Taman Bertuah Residential Land for sale
-Conveniently located within a highly sought after housing estate
-5 minutes to Econsave Tasek
10 minutes to Econsafe Klebang & Aeon Klebang
-Super big corner land, can build up to 2 bungalows
-If interested, please call Kelly Tan at 0*****
-5 minutes to Econsave Tasek
10 minutes to Econsafe Klebang & Aeon Klebang
-Super big corner land, can build up to 2 bungalows
-If interested, please call Kelly Tan at 0*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sri Klebang, Chemor is RM 250,000.
No.
Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,061 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sri Klebang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Schools